GDCA National Specialty Results for Tuesday October 23, 2012 

9-12 PUPPY DOGS
DIVISION A FINALISTS
FOUR D'S MR BREWSKI
RACYN LOST CREEK DESCENDANT OF ELAN
TLC'S-QUESTAR HUNK OF BURNING LOVE
RAINMASTERS SEALED WITH A KISS
FENDANE SCARLETOAK STORM SURGE
GRACYN N LOST CREEKS STEALING HEARTS

9-12 PUPPY DOGS
DIVISION B FINALISTS
KAVIROZ FIRST IN EXCELLENCE
TLC PROMISES BAD BOY TO N'VE
GRACYN N LOST CREEK AIMING HIGH
NEETS ALL ABOUT THE TEMPTATION

9-12 PUPPY DOGS
DIVISION B FINALISTS (2ND HALF)
TLC'S MAUCK ONE AT DIOLADANES
SAULS IN YOUR HONOR
TLC RUGER SHOOTS TO WIN 4 MORE DANES
MICHAELDANE JB MEGA BUCKS

9-12 PUPPY DOGS CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST- GRACYN LOST CREEK DESCENDANT OF ELAN
2ND- GRACYN N LOST CREEKS STEALING HEARTS
3RD-KAVIROZ FIRST IN EXCELLENCE
4TH- TLC'S MAUCK ONE AT DIOLADANES

12-15 JUNIOR DOGS CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST- OLYMPIANS SPARTACUS THE GREAT V LOBATO
2ND- HARMON WYSIWYGS KARMA AND EFFECT
3RD-ROMANCES THE PROPHECY CRUSADER
4TH-CAME MYSTIC WARRIOR

15-18 JUNIOR DOGS
DIVISION A FINALISTS
FOUR DS THE PRESTIDIGITATOR
ADELAIDES GRIDIRON SWEETNESS
ROJONS BECKHAM
CH ALPINES COVERT OPERATION
SHADYVIEWS THATS THE ONE
EIO DANES TORBIN ABBASTAN

15-18 JUNIOR DOGS
DIVISION B FINALISTS
CH ROSENDANES WHAT A TRIP
CH RAINTREE ERINWOOD DIXIE RGGS THE LAST STRAW
CH WINDYCITY ORION GUITAR HERO
DIOLAS RETURN OF TE QUEST V PAQUIN
WYNES RIC RAMAR DEL LAGO
LINCOLNS SPECIAL FRIEND COOPER
CH ALPINES BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

15-18 JUNIOR DOGS CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST- CH WINDYCITY ORIONS GUITAR HERO
2ND- CH ROSENDANES WHAT A TRIP
3RD- ROJONS BECKHAM
4TH-CH ALPINES BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

RESERVE PUPPY DOG
3-5
HOLLEDANES FEAR THE BEARD HARDEN

BEST PUPPY DOG
9-12
GRACYN LOST CREEK DESCENDANT OF ELAN

RESERVE JUNIOR DOG
CH ROSENDANES WHAT A TRIP

BEST JUNIOR DOG
15-18
CH WINDYCITY ORIONS GUITAR HERO


9-12 PUPPY BITCH
DIVISION A FINALISTS
TLC N'VE OF ALL PROMISES
LAMONAS REFLECTIONS OF BAYLOR
TLC MOREDANE SHEZA DEVIL IN DISGUISE
GRACYN TURBOS WILD AT HEART V LOST CREEK

9-12 PUPPY BITCH
DIVISION B FINALISTS
DIVINE ACRES GEORGIE GIRL
SHUFFAS GIVE ME ALL YOUR LOV'N
FENDANESYLCRESTS I LOVE THE LIMELIGHT
GRACYN N LOST CREEK'S ANSWERED PRAYER

9-12 PUPPY BITCH CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST- GRACYN TURBOS WILD AT HEART V LOST CREEK
2ND- GRACYN N LOST CREEK'S ANSWERED PRAYER
3RD- TLC N'VE OF ALL PROMISES
4TH-DIVINE ACRES GEORGIE GIRL

12-15 JUNIOR BITCH CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST- BLACKSTONE SAUL A SAINT SHE AINT
2ND- OLYMPIANS ONE AND ONLY PARTY GIRL
3RD- KATCREWS SWEET SMELL OF SUCCESS VON SUGAR HILL
4TH-CENTURIONS N RJ DANES ITS GREYS TO ME

15-18 JUNIOR BITCH DIVISION A FINALISTS
OBSIDIANS RUN AROUND SUE
BISS GCH DULCE HAVE DESSERT FIRST
SHADYVIEWS THATS ME
WINDYCITY ORIONS MOVE TO MY MELODY

15-18 JUNIOR BITCH DIVISION B FINALISTS
OBSIDIANS LITTLE RASCAL
WYNES ROSALINDA DEL LAGO
MIKOLODEONS THATS IT I GOTTA BE ME
CH ROSENDANES SO THIS IS HEAVEN @ SPOT ON

15-18 JUNIOR BITCH CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST- CH ROSENDANES SO THIS IS HEAVEN @ SPOT ON
2ND- NIKOLODEONS THATS IT I GOTTA BE ME
3RD- WYNES ROSALINDA DEL LAGO
4TH-OBSIDIANS LITTLE RASCAL

BEST PUPPY BITCH
7-9
GRACYNSDUOLOST CREEK WONDERLAND

RESERVE JUNIOR BITCH
15-18
NIKOLODEONS THATS IT I GOTTA BE ME

BEST JUNIOR BITCH
15-18
CH ROSENDANES SO THIS IS HEAVEN @ SPOT ON

BEST PUPPY
GRACYNSDUO LOST CREEK WONDERLAND

BEST JUNIOR
WINDYCITY ORIONS GUITAR HERO

BEST IN FUTURITY
CH WINDYCITY ORIONS GUITAR HERO